ITC and P-TECH After-school Tutoring 2:30-4:00 (10/31/16-6/9/17)

Mondays:
Ramsaroop                               Rm 252                    Foreign Language
Kallfelz                                     Rm 252                    ENL
Krupa                                       Rm 185                    Social Studies
Hawhee                                    Rm 263                    Science
Lane                                         Rm 170                    Resource

Tuesdays:
Glenn                                       Rm 170                    Math
Kunnath                                   Rm 204                    Math
Jordan                                      Rm 242                    Science
Flanders                                   Rm 211                    English
Satalin                                      Rm 189                    Social Studies
Nuzzo                                       Rm 207                    Resource 
Krupa                                       Rm 185                    Social Studies
Lane                                         Rm 170                    Resource
Blankenship                             Rm 157                    Engineering
Larrabee                                  Rm 261                    Science (2:30-3:30)                                                 

Wednesdays:
Fraher                                      Rm 240                    Math
Boronczyk                                Rm 269                    Chemistry (2:30-3:30)
Crawford                                  Rm 264                    Earth Science
Grulich                                     Rm 188                    Living Environment
Hazen                                       Café                         Study Table
Abbott                                     Rm 125                    Math
Hawhee                                   Rm 263                    Science
Rogers                                      Rm157                     Engineering

Thursdays:
Larrabee                                  Rm 261                    Science (2:30-3:30)
Boronczyk                                Rm 269                    Chemistry (2:30-3:30)
Rogers                                      Rm 157                    Engineering
Dillon                                       Rm 238                    Resource
Glenn                                       Rm 170                    Math
Blankenship                             Rm 157                    Engineering

Fridays:
Lutwin                                     Rm171                     English
 
Monday-Thursday     2:30-4:00                 Library will be open.